User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
LaLiga
Real Madrid vs Cadiz CF
Ligue 1
Monaco vs Clermont
Premier League
Brentford vs Fulham
Burnley vs Newcastle
Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham
LaLiga2
Huesca vs R. Oviedo
3. Liga
Sandhausen vs RW Essen
Liga Portugal
Boavista vs Gil Vicente
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes
Liga Portugal 2
Oliveirense vs Tondela
Orenburg vs Kryliya Sovetov
HNL
Slaven Belupo vs Gorica
Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach vs Wolfsberger AC
BW Linz vs Tirol
Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Al Urooba
Masfut vs Al Fujairah
Al Dhafra vs Al-Taawon Club
Division 1 - Norra
Karlbergs vs Sollentuna
Division 1 - Sodra
Norrby vs Torns
Onsala vs Oskarshamn
Trollhattan vs Olympic
Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstad vs Hogaborgs
FNL
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Irish Cup
Cliftonville vs Linfield
Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
RWDM vs Charleroi
Kakkonen Group A
Futura vs GrIFK
League One
Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City
Falkirk vs Alloa
Hamilton vs Kelty Hearts
Montrose vs Queen of South
Stirling vs Annan
League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Forfar Athletic
East Fife vs Spartans
Elgin City vs Clyde
Peterhead vs Dumbarton
Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir
Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Academica vs Atletico CP
Liga 3 - Relegation Group
.1 Dezembro vs Caldas
SC Vianense vs Anadia
Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
Cruz Azul U23 vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
Hapoel Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
National League North - Play Offs
Brackley Town vs Boston Utd
OBOS Ligaen
Mjondalen vs Aalesund
Raufoss vs Asane
Sandnes vs Moss
Stabaek vs Kongsvinger
Start vs Ranheim
Valerenga vs Bryne
OTP Bank Liga
Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda
Metalist 1925 vs Vorskla Poltava
Aktobe vs FC Astana
Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic vs Hearts
Dundee FC vs St. Mirren
Premiership - Relegation Group
Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
Motherwell vs Livingston
Ross County vs Hibernian
Premijer Liga BiH
Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo
Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh vs Al Raed
Al Taee vs Al Khaleej
Prva NL
Dubrava vs Orijent
Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Leobendorf
Spain Youth League
UD Tomares U19 vs Malaga U19
Super Liga - Championship Group
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami
Veikkausliiga
HJK vs Ekenas
Division 1 - Play Offs
Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut vs Beirut Club
Korisliiga - Play Offs
Helsinki Seagulls vs Karhu Basket
LEB Oro
Hestia Menorca vs Real Betis
Liga A
Instituto de Cordoba vs San Martin
LKL
Juventus vs Jonava
LNB
Paris vs Roanne
NBL
Namuwongo Blazers vs Ndejje Angels
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
SB League - Play Offs
SAM Massagno vs Fribourg Olympic
Super Division
MOC Ouled Chebel vs US Setif
Super Lig
Petkim Spor vs Cagdas Bodrum Spor
Taca da Liga - Play Offs
Oliveirense vs FC Porto
WBBL Women
Leicester Riders Wom. vs Essex Rebels Wom.
Saint Malo (France), clay - STB
Anshba A./Detiuc A. vs Cascino E./Monnet C.
Carlson Hockey Games
Czech Republic vs Sweden
WCH IA
Italy vs South Korea
Campeonato Nacional - Placement matches
Academica de Espinho vs A. J. F. Bastardo
Division A - Play Offs
Stroitel Minsk vs Soligorsk 2
Mizunodeild Women - Play Offs
Afturelding Wom. vs KA Akureyri Wom.
National League A
IPRC Ngoma vs Reg VC
Champions League Women - Play Offs
Metz Wom. vs CSM Bucuresti Wom.
Liga ASOBAL
BM Sinfin vs Atl. Valladolid