User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Ruzomberok Wom. vs Myjava Wom.
CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Hostoun
CFL - Group B
Prepere vs Usti nad Labem
Teplice B vs Zivanice
Darwin Premier League
Darwin Hearts vs Darwin Olympic
Diski Challenge
Kaizer Chiefs U23 vs Sekhukhune U23
Swallows U23 vs Stellenbosch U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 vs Polokwane U23
Division 1 - Norra
Pitea vs United Nordic
Division A
FK Komarov vs Katovice
Division B
Hrebec vs Slany
Ujezd Prague vs Neratovice
Division C
Chrudim B vs Hlinsko
Division D
Havlickuv Brod vs Zdirec n. D.
Esiliiga
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Viimsi JK vs Tabasalu
Esiliiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion
FA Kalev Tartu vs JK Tammeka Tartu II
I Lyga
Ekranas vs BE1 NFA
Junioren Bundesliga North
Werder Bremen U19 vs Jena U19
Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Liga 2 - Championship Group
Unirea Slobozia vs Hunedoara
Moravskoslezsky KP
Cesky Tesin vs Dolni Benesov
MSFL
Bohunice vs Trinec
Rosice vs Karvina B
Blansko vs Uhersky Brod
New South Wales League 1
Northern Tigers vs Dunbar Rovers
Bankstown City Lions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions vs SD Raiders
Mt Druitt Town vs Hakoah Sydney
Rydalmere Lions vs Dulwich Hill
UNSW vs Bulls Academy
NPL Northern NSW
Valentine vs Broadmeadow
NPL NSW
St George Saints vs Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City vs NWS Spirit
Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies
St. George City vs Manly Utd
NPL Victoria U23
Port Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong City U23
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Premier League
Khangarid vs FC Ulaanbaatar
Zhenis vs Yelimay Semey
Kyzylzhar vs Turan
Primavera 1
Monza U19 vs Frosinone U19
Primavera 2
Spezia U19 vs Salernitana U19
Queensland Premier League 3
North Brisbane FC vs Newmarket
Redcliffe Dolphins SC vs North Pine
Spain Youth League
Villarreal U19 vs Levante U19
Super League
Naivas FC vs Vihiga
Rainbow vs Kisumu All-Stars
U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Ostrava U19
Liberec U19 vs Sparta Prague U19
FK Pardubice U19 vs Plzen U19
Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19
Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19
Goztepe U19 vs Adanaspor U19
Mladost Zdralovi U19 vs Hajduk Split U19
Victoria Premier League 1
Werribee City vs Bentleigh Greens
Victoria Premier League 2
FC Melbourne Srbija vs Beaumaris
Yi League
Guangxi Lanhang vs Jiangxi Dark Horse
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port B
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangxi Hengchen
B League
Sun Rockers Shibuya vs Shinshu
Toyama vs Nagoya Fighting Eagles
IBL
Tangerang Hawks vs Rajawali Medan
MPBL
San Juan Knights vs Pangasinan Heatwaves
NBL1 Central
South Adelaide Panthers vs Central Districts Lions
NBL1 North
Ipswich Force vs Rockhampton Rockets
Townsville Heat vs Darwin Salties
NBL1 South
Geelong vs Mt Gambier
NW Tasmania vs Frankston
Nunawading vs Diamond Valley
P. League+
Fubon Braves vs Kaohsiung Steelers
SBL - Play Offs
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Lleida (Spain), clay
Mayar Sherif vs Guiomar Maristany Zuleta de Reales
AIHL
CBR Brave vs Melbourne Ice
Liga Pro
Legion-pro vs Enerdzhi-pro
Proliga Women
Jakarta Pertamina Wom. vs Jakarta Popsivo Wom.
KBO
KIA Tigers vs Hanwha Eagles
Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants
Andrei Kozyrev vs Mikhail Aleksandrovskiy
Maxim Shulkov vs Andrey Borisov
Michal Syroha vs Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Setka Cup
Oleg Pereguda vs Oleg Ponomarenko
TT Cup
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Michal Lysakowski vs Milosz Kukawka
Rafal Gajda vs Rafal Ucinski