User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree.
Enter your username!
Champions League Women - Play Offs
Barcelona Wom. vs Brann Wom.
Brasileiro Women
Botafogo RJ Wom. vs Real Brasilia Wom.
Gremio Wom. vs Palmeiras Wom.
Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
Globo vs Baraunas
Division 2
GKS Jastrzebie vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
BK Milan vs RS Tallinding
Latrikunda Utd vs Gambia Ports Authority
Wagadu FC vs Serrekunda Utd
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna vs Qviding
Landvetter vs Frolunda
Elite One - Relegation Group
UMS de Loum vs APEJES Academy
Finland Cup
LehPa vs MP II
Karnten
ATSV Wolfsberger vs SV Kraig
Liga 2 - Championship Group
Hunedoara vs Gloria Buzau
Liga Nacional - Clausura
Zacapa vs Xelaju
Ligue 1
Dakar SC vs Teungueth
US Goree vs Casa
Guediawaye vs Mbour
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Mutschelbach vs Nottingen
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Neudrossenfeld vs Regensburg II
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten vs Ismaning
Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV vs Sasel
Oberliga Hessen
Fernwald vs Stadtallendorf
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle vs Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Schoningen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Worms vs SpVgg Quierschied
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm vs Eichede
Oberliga Westfalen
Bovinghausen vs Eintracht Rheine
Ennepetal vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Westfalia Rhynern vs Gievenbeck
Promotion League
Breitenrain vs Paradiso
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern II vs Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nordost
Erfurt vs Greifswald
Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt vs TuS Koblenz
Fulda-Lehnerz vs Steinbach Haiger
Walldorf vs FC 08 Homburg
Reserve League - First stage
Newells Old Boys Res. vs Lanus Res.
Sarmiento Junin Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Serie D - Group E
Grosseto vs Mobilieri Ponsacco
Steiermark
Lebring vs Hohenhaus Schladming
Tercera RFEF - Group 18
Huracan de Balazote vs Albacete B
Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Llanes vs Real Titanico
Praviano vs Tuilla
Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Vilassar de Mar vs Peralada
U20 League
VJS Vantaa U20 vs PPJ U20
UAE League
Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta
Emirates Club vs Bani Yas
Euroleague
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Olimpia Milano
ABA League
Zadar vs FMP Beograd
1. SKL Women
Konjice Wom. vs Domel Skofja Loka Wom.
Basketligaen - Winners stage
Horsens vs Vaerlose
I Divisioona A - Play Offs
Jyvaskyla vs Huima
Kipina vs Raholan Pyrkiva
Honka vs Pyrinto Tampere 2
Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
Pyrinto Wom. vs Forssan Alku Wom.
LEB Plata
Prat Joventut vs CB Santfeliuenc
Liga Femenina Women
Ferrol Wom. vs IDK Gipuzkoa Wom.
Valencia Wom. vs Perfumerias Avenida Wom.
LKL
Lietkabelis vs Rytas
NBL - Winners stage
Balkan vs CSKA Sofia
Premier League
Hottur vs Tindastoll
Stjarnan vs Grindavik
Premijer liga
Cedevita Junior vs Bosco
Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibona
VTB United League - Losers stage
Runa Basket Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod
VTB United League - Winners stage
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg
Girona (Spain), clay
Gastao Elias vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Miami (USA), hard
Alexander Zverev vs Fabian Marozsan
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
Anna Bondar vs Francesca Jones
Marina Stakusic vs Nadia Podoroska
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
Andrea Collarini vs Enzo Couacaud
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay - STB
Reis da Silva J./Torres J. B. vs Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M.
Championship - Play Offs
Kremenchuk vs Sokil Kyiv
Chance Liga - Play Offs
Zlin vs Litomerice
EHL - Relegation
Gruner vs Narvik
Ringerike vs Comet
Extraleague - Play Offs
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Extraliga - Play Offs
Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice
KHL - Play Offs
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk
Liiga - Play Offs
Karpat vs Jukurit
Pelicans vs IFK Helsinki
Tappara vs TPS Turku
NMHL - Play Offs
Dizelist vs Olympia
VHL - Play Offs
Almetyevsk vs Kurgan
WCH IIIB Women
Bosnia & Herzegovina Wom. vs Thailand Wom.
1. Bundesliga Women - Play Offs
Munster Wom. vs Stuttgart Wom.
Extraliga - 5th-8th places
Nitra vs Svidnik
Presov vs Komarno
Mestaruusliiga - Play Offs
Akaa vs VaLePa
Hurrikaani vs Savo
Sultanlar Ligi Women
Fenerbahce Wom. vs Eczacibasi Wom.
Superliga
Vllaznia vs Elbasani
SuperLiga - Play Offs
Dea Sport Burgas vs Cherno More
2. Bundesliga
Hagen vs Lubeck-Schwartau
Champions League - Play Offs
Szeged vs Telekom Veszprem
Kvindeligaen Women - Winners stage
Viborg Wom. vs Herning-Ikast Wom.
NB I Women
Kisvardai KC Wom. vs Budaors Wom.
MTK Budapest Wom. vs Alba Fehervar Wom.
Mosonmagyarovar Wom. vs Vasas Wom.
Vaci Wom. vs Ferencvaros Wom.
NLA - Play Offs
Zurich vs St. Gallen
Series TT
Oliver Both vs Finn Luu
Liga Pro
Denis Ivanov vs Ivan Moshkov
Mikhail Biserov vs Sergey Mareychev
Oleg Pronin vs Vadim Batalov
Anatoliy Tokarevskiy vs Aleksandr Sidorkov
Marek Fabini vs Pavel Gireth
Tomas Suta vs Martin Stefek
Setka Cup
Jan Blazek vs Jan Vasek
Serhii Kiilo vs Ruslan Dereha
Alexander Zhurba vs Yevhenii Honchar
TT Cup
Andrzej Krezel vs Marek Chybinski