User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree.
Enter your username!
1.Liga Classic Group 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne II
Brasileiro Women
Botafogo RJ Wom. vs Real Brasilia Wom.
Gremio Wom. vs Palmeiras Wom.
Campeonato Amazonense - Second stage
Manaus vs Operario Esporte Clube
Campeonato Goiano U20
Trindade U20 vs Goias U20
Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage
Globo vs Baraunas
Cymru North
Denbigh vs Bangor 1876
Division 1
Al Batin vs Hajer
Al Ain FC vs Al Jandal
Al Orubah vs Jeddah
Division 2
Al-Ittihad Bahrain vs Isa Town
GKS Jastrzebie vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
S. Wola vs Sandecja Nowy S.
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna vs Qviding
Landvetter vs Frolunda
Division Profesional - Apertura
GV San Jose vs Always Ready
Finland Cup
Puiu vs Valtti
Karnten
ATSV Wolfsberger vs SV Kraig
Volkermarkt vs SAK Klagenfurt
KAC 1909 vs Bleiburg
Liga Alef North
Ironi Baka vs Tayibe
Liga Alef South
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Mutschelbach vs Nottingen
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Neudrossenfeld vs Regensburg II
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten vs Ismaning
Kirchheimer vs Munich 1860 II
Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV vs Sasel
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma
Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Duneberg
Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08
ETSV Hamburg vs Tornesch
Oberliga Hessen
Fernwald vs Stadtallendorf
Erlensee vs Giessen
RW Walldorf vs Alzenau
Oberliga Niederrhein
Hilden vs Hamborn
Meerbusch vs Buderich
Mulheimer FC 97 vs Baumberg
SW Essen vs Germania Ratingen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle vs Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Schoningen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Worms vs SpVgg Quierschied
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Baumholder
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm vs Eichede
Oberliga Westfalen
Bovinghausen vs Eintracht Rheine
Ennepetal vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Westfalia Rhynern vs Gievenbeck
Siegen vs Erkenschwick
Premier League
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Aqaba
Primera C - Apertura
Deportivo Muniz vs Sportivo Barracas
Pro League U21
Beveren U21 vs Eupen U21
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern II vs Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nordost
Erfurt vs Greifswald
Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche-08 vs Drochtersen/Assel
Spelle-Venhaus vs Norderstedt
Regionalliga Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt vs TuS Koblenz
Fulda-Lehnerz vs Steinbach Haiger
Walldorf vs FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen vs Duren
Reserve League - First stage
Newells Old Boys Res. vs Lanus Res.
Sarmiento Junin Res. vs Talleres Cordoba Res.
Huracan Res. vs Central Cordoba Res.
Serie C - Group A
Padova vs Pergolettese
Serie C - Group B
Carrarese vs Perugia
Gubbio vs Torres
Vis Pesaro vs Lucchese
Fermana vs Rimini
Serie C - Group C
Catania vs Giugliano
Serie D - Group B
Pro Palazzolo vs Real Calepina
Steiermark
Lebring vs Hohenhaus Schladming
Weinland Gamlitz vs SV Wildon
Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Cirbonero vs Cortes
Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Reus FCR vs L Hospitalet
Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Burriana vs Rayo Ibense
UAE League
Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta
Emirates Club vs Bani Yas
Euroleague
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Olimpia Milano
Baskonia vs Anadolu Efes
Bayern vs Barcelona
Partizan vs Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Monaco
Basketligaen - Winners stage
Horsens vs Vaerlose
BBL
Newcastle Eagles vs Caledonia Gladiators
Mayrouba vs Beirut Club
Liga Femenina Women
Uni Girona Wom. vs Celta Wom.
Zaragoza Wom. vs Araski Wom.
Nationale 1
LYONSO Basket vs CEP Lorient
Stjarnan vs Grindavik
WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
Shahrdari Gorgan vs Al Shorta
Girona (Spain), clay
Gastao Elias vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Miami (USA), hard
Elena Rybakina vs Victoria Azarenka
Miami (USA), hard - STB
Krawietz K./Puetz T. vs Dodig I./Krajicek A.
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
Anna Bondar vs Francesca Jones
Marina Stakusic vs Nadia Podoroska
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay - STB
Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. vs Seggerman R./Trhac P.
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
Pedro Sakamoto vs Orlando Luz
Championship - Play Offs
Kremenchuk vs Sokil Kyiv
Eredivisie Women - Play Out
Dynamo Apeldoorn Wom. vs Voltena Wom.
Somas Activia Wom. vs Sliedrecht Wom.
Summa Peelpush Wom. vs VV Utrecht Wom.
League Women
Al Zamalek Wom. vs Smouha Wom.
Serie A2 - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Pordenone
MLB
Baltimore Orioles vs Los Angeles Angels