User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
Serie A
Monza vs Frosinone
Udinese vs Empoli
2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf vs Magdeburg
Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth vs Schalke
Hamburger SV vs Nurnberg
Hannover vs Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn
Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck vs Hertha Berlin
Wehen vs St. Pauli
LaLiga2
Alcorcon vs Valladolid
Liga Portugal 2
Oliveirense vs Leixoes
Premier League
FK Rostov vs Baltika
2. SNL
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
A Lyga
Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga
All-Island Cup Women
Crusaders Wom. vs Shamrock Rovers Wom.
Allsvenskan
GAIS vs Elfsborg
Varnamo vs Kalmar
Allsvenskan Women
Trelleborg Wom. vs IF Brommapojkarna Wom.
Campeonato Paulista B - First stage
ECUS SP vs Atletico Mogi
Olimpia FC vs Fernandopolis
Campeonato Paulista U20 - First stage
Sao Paulo U20 vs Oeste U20
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi vs Dusheti
WIT Georgia vs Spaeri
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 vs FC Gareji Sagarejo
Division 1
Polonia Warszawa vs Odra Opole
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs United FC
Al Jazira Hamra vs Al Urooba
Dibba Al Hisn vs Dubai City
Masafi vs Al Thaid
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Legia
FAI Cup
Ballyfermot United vs Rockmount
Pike Rovers vs Villa FC Waterford
Wilton United vs Glebe North FC
FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
Teplice vs Hradec Kralove
I Lyga
Siauliai 2 vs Atmosfera
Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Braga B vs Atletico CP
Covilha vs Felgueiras
Merkantil Bank Liga
Nyiregyhaza vs Csakvari
Motsepe Foundation Championship
JDR Stars vs Maritzburg Utd
Magesi vs Venda
Milford FC vs Pretoria Callies
Pretoria U. vs Baroka
PFL
Philippine Army vs Loyola
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava vs Obolon
Matebele vs VTM FC
Zimamoto SC vs Jamhuri
Premiership - Relegation Group
Livingston vs Hibernian
Motherwell vs St Johnstone
Ross County vs Aberdeen
Regionalliga North
St. Pauli II vs Hannover II
Segunda Division
Sud America vs Albion
Serie B
Santos vs Brusque
Serie B Women
Lazio Wom. vs Parma Wom.
Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
Chisola vs Vado
Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
Bassano vs Campodarsego
Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Corticella
Serie D - Winners stage
Trapani vs Cavese
Super League
Nkana vs Kansanshi
Torneo Federal
Biblioteca Atenas vs Ferro Gen. Pico
Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs Jeunesse Sportive
U19 League
PSG U19 vs Lyon U19
Veikkausliiga
Gnistan vs KuPS
Ykkonen
OLS Oulu vs Keski-Uusimaa
Ykkosliiga
SJK Akatemia vs SalPa
Basket League - Play Offs
Kolossos Rhodes vs Peristeri
CBB - Play Offs
Universo/Vitoria vs Santos Fupes
Copa Sao Paulo
F.R. Diadema vs Tatui
DBL - Play Offs
Den Bosch vs Donar Groningen
Division 1 Women
AS Fonctionnaire Wom. vs US Rail Wom.
Division 2 Women
Limiense Wom. vs Braga Wom.
Elite League - Qualification - Play Offs
Iraklis vs Panionios
IBL
RANS PIK vs Dewa United
League Women
FUS Rabat Wom. vs KAC Marrakech Wom.
National League
Starlite vs Mellieha Libertas
Nationale 1
C'Chartres vs Saint Vallier
Pro A - Play Offs
Frankfurt vs Trier
Pro B - Play Offs
Pau-Orthez vs Vichy
Rouen vs Orleans
Pro Basketball League - Play Offs
Antwerp Giants vs Limburg
VTB United League - Play Offs
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan
Geneva (Switzerland), clay
Daniel Altmaier vs Roberto Carballes Baena
Strasbourg (France), clay
Anhelina Kalinina vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
World Championship
Norway vs Austria
USA vs Kazakhstan
Binh Dien Cup Women
PFU Blue Cats Wom. vs Ninh Binh Wom.
Golden European League
Azerbaijan vs Ukraine
Finland vs Belgium
Golden European League Women
Estonia Wom. vs Ukraine Wom.
Nations League Women
Poland Wom. vs Japan Wom.
A1 - Play Offs
PAOK vs AEK Athens
Liga Nationala
Cluj vs CSM Bacau