User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
Eliteserien
Sandefjord vs HamKam
Club Friendly
Tikves vs KF Llapi
ASC 09 Dortmund vs Wiedenbruck
Oudenaarde vs Royale Union SG 2
Karbach vs Idar-Oberstein
Schwabach vs Furth II
Allsvenskan Women
Pitea Wom. vs AIK Wom.
Division 1 - Norra
Taby vs Karlbergs
Division 1 - Sodra
Norrby vs Ljungskile
Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland
Karlskrona vs Lodde
Division 2 - Sodra Svealand
Nykopings vs Enskede
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Qviding vs Lindome
Kolmonen
Atlantis FC/PM vs Ponnistajat
ACE vs TP-T
PPJ/Lauttasaari vs FC Loviisa
EIF Academy vs FC Espoo
Toolon Taisto vs HerTo
VJS Vantaa II vs EPS Res.
Premier League
El Ismaily vs Al Masry
Reserve League - First stage
Temperley Res. vs Defensores Unidos Res.
Tristan Suarez Res. vs Quilmes Res.
Stars League
Al Minaa vs Naft Maysan
Al Naft SC vs Duhok
Al Shorta SC vs Naft Al-Basra
U20 League
Zinzane FC U20 vs Bonsucesso FC U20
Division 1 Women
AS Fonctionnaire Wom. vs Jaraaf Wom.
Friendly International
Greece vs Bahamas
Turkey vs Philippines
Nordic Championship U20
Iceland U20 vs Sweden U20
Small Countries European Championship
Andorra vs Malta
Small Countries European Championship Women
Cyprus Wom. vs Malta Wom.
WNBA
Dallas Wings Wom. vs Minnesota Lynx Wom.
Bad Homburg (Germany), grass
Viktoriya Tomova vs Anna Blinkova
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
Taylor Fritz vs Juncheng Shang
Ibague (Colombia), clay
Hady Habib vs Facundo Mena
Juan Bautista Torres vs Matias Soto
M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay - STB
Muller R./Weststrate L. vs Bozemoj B./Paardekooper S.
De Jonge D./Simkiss L. vs Klaassen S./Van Sambeek F.
M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay
Gabriele Pennaforti vs Lucio Carnevalle
M15 Kamen (Germany), clay
Justin Engel vs Zura Tkemaladze
M25 Bakio (Spain), hard
Lucas Poullain vs Alastair Gray
Mallorca (Spain), grass
Ben Shelton vs Paul Jubb
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay - STB
Christofi E./Fossa Huergo N. vs Delai M./Fornasieri C.
W50 Palma del Rio (Spain), hard
Fangran Tian vs Alexandra Bozovic
Lina Glushko vs Leonie Kung
Sayaka Ishii vs Camilla Rosatello
1A Women
WO Chlef Wom. vs Bravour Bejaja Wom.
1B Qualification
MC Oued Taria vs Mechria VB
NORCECA Champs U21 Women
USA U21 Wom. vs Puerto Rico U21 Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - 25th-28th places
Chinese Taipei U20 Wom. vs Uzbekistan U20 Wom.
World Championship U20 Women - Play Offs
Hungary U20 Wom. vs Iceland U20 Wom.
Liga Pro
Vladimir Vologzhanin vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Alexey Kulesh vs Vadim Nekhvedovich
Konstantin Barchukov vs Evgeniy Danilov
Denis Ivanov vs Dmitry Razinkov