User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
Premier League
Brighton vs Manchester Utd
Championship
Bristol City vs Coventry
Hull vs Millwall
QPR vs Plymouth
Ligue 2
Lorient vs Grenoble
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Dortmund II
RW Essen vs Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrucken vs Ingolstadt
Sandhausen vs Hannover II
VfL Osnabruck vs Unterhaching
League One
Burton vs Stevenage
Stockport County vs Bristol Rovers
League Two
Crewe vs Swindon
Tranmere vs Walsall
Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs Malmo FF
CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification
Stellenbosch vs Nsingizini Hotspurs
Liga Portugal 2
Torreense vs Oliveirense
CSKA Moscow vs Akron Togliatti
1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
2. Liga
Ried vs Liefering
2nd Division
Helsingor vs Thisted FC
3rd Division
Naesby vs FA 2000
Sundby vs Odder
A Lyga
Banga vs Siauliai FA
Campeonato Potiguar U20
Visao Celeste U20 vs Fabrica de Craques U20
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Samgurali vs Kolkheti 1913
Samtredia vs Gagra
Division 1
S. Wola vs Pogon Siedlce
Division 2
Grodzisk M. vs Wisla Pulawy
Division 2 - Group 1
Lysekloster vs Notodden
Division 2 - Group 2
Grorud vs Stjordals Blink
Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Vanersborgs IF
Lidkoping vs IFK Skovde
Motala vs Ahlafors IF
Division 2 - Norrland
Algarna-Harnosand vs Froso
Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland
IFK Trelleborg vs Nosaby
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Savedalen vs Landvetter
Division 3 - Group 3
IL Flint vs Mjondalen 2
Ekstraklasa
Motor Lublin vs Puszcza
FA Cup
Johor DT vs Selangor
Jia League
Qingdao Red Lions vs Wuxi Wugou
Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Persis Solo
National League
Gateshead vs Yeovil
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TuS Koblenz vs Schott Mainz
Optibet Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja
West Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan
Atyrau vs Shakhter Karagandy
Yelimay Semey vs Kyzylzhar
Bidco United vs Shabana
KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
Premier League 2
Liverpool U21 vs Leicester U21
Regionalliga Sudwest
Eintracht Trier vs Goppinger
Regionalliga West
Schalke II vs Duren
Wiedenbruck vs Koln II
Super League
Moyale Barracks vs Karonga United
Chitipa United vs MAFCO
Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Nakhon Pathom
Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Pattaya United
U19 League
Nice U19 vs Marseille U19
U20 Cup
Goias U20 vs Aparecidense U20
Vysshaya Liga
FC Minsk vs Dynamo Brest
Ykkonen
EPS vs Rovaniemi
Youth League
Boca Juniors U20 vs Newell's U20
Estudiantes LP U20 vs CA Platense U20
Rosario Central U20 vs River Plate U20
Union Santa Fe U20 vs Deportivo Riestra U20
Velez Sarsfield U20 vs Lanus U20
CBA Summer League
Shandong vs Jilin
Jiangsu Dragons vs Zhejiang Chouzhou
MPBL
Valenzuela Classic vs Abra Weavers
NWBC Women
Shaanxi Tianze Wom. vs Inner Mongolia Wom.
Xiamen Wom. vs Shandong Wom.
VBA
Nhatrang Dolphins vs Saigon Heat
M15 Trier (Germany), clay
Justin Engel vs Patrick Zahraj
M25 Lesa (Italy), clay - STB
Ricca G./Weis A. vs Banthia S./Whiting T.
W15 Malmo (Sweden), clay - STB
Houghton I./Zaar L. vs Mack M./Paukstyte P.
W15 Wanfercee-Baulet (Belgium), clay
Anna Linn Puls vs Marie Weckerle
W35 Braunschweig (Germany), clay
Sinja Kraus vs Silvia Ambrosio
Kazakhstan Cup
Aktobe vs Beibarys Atyrau
PVL Women
Akari Chargers Wom. vs Farm Fresh Foxies Wom.
Russia Cup
Krasnoyarsk vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Novyi Urengoy vs Kemerovo
Russia Cup - First stage
Nizhnevartovsk vs Tyumen
MGTU Moscow vs Ufa
Lokomotiv Izumrud vs Barnaul
Tekstilshchik vs Volzhanin Kostroma
SEA V.League
Philippines vs Thailand
Club Friendly
CSM Oradea vs Kolubara
Club Friendly Women
Krasnodar Wom. vs Chernomorochka Wom.