User Name
Email
Confirm Email
Password
Confirm Password
Currency
Security Question
Security Answer
Reference
Name
Surname
Date Of Birth
Address
City
Country
Time Zone
Mobile Phone
I have read the rules and I agree. Please confirm the rules.
Enter your username!
Premier League
Brighton vs Manchester Utd
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs Paderborn
Hertha Berlin vs Regensburg
Preussen Munster vs Kaiserslautern
Championship
Bristol City vs Coventry
Hull vs Millwall
QPR vs Plymouth
League One
Burton vs Stevenage
Stockport County vs Bristol Rovers
League Two
Crewe vs Swindon
Tranmere vs Walsall
J1 League
Kyoto vs FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka
Liga Portugal 2
Felgueiras vs Feirense
1st Division
Esbjerg vs Koge
2. Bundesliga Women
Union Berlin Wom. vs Hamburger SV Wom.
2nd Division
Ishoj vs F. Amager
3rd Division
Holbaek vs VSK Aarhus
Lyseng vs Holstebro
CPL
Visakha vs Life FC
DFB Youth League - Preliminary
Regensburg U19 vs Bayern U19
Jena U19 vs RB Leipzig U19
Wolfsburg U19 vs Hamburger SV U19
Division 1 - Sodra
Onsala vs Jonkoping
Division 2
Olimpia Elblag vs KS Wieczysta Krakow
Division 2 - Group 2
Strindheim vs Follo
Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Saffle SK
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Kungsangen
Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Lucksta
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Bergdalens IK vs Frolunda
Savedalen vs Landvetter
FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
Amkar vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil
J2 League
Fujieda MYFC vs Montedio Yamagata
Kagoshima Utd vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Okayama vs Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi
J3 League
Gainare Tottori vs Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Grulla Morioka
Jia League
Qingdao Red Lions vs Wuxi Wugou
K League 1
Pohang vs Daegu
Seoul vs Gangwon
Incheon vs Jeonbuk
K League 2
Jeonnam vs Gyeongnam
Asan vs Bucheon FC 1995
Busan vs Gimpo FC
K3 League
Gimhae vs Pocheon
Paju Citizen vs Daegu 2
Kolmonen
NiemU vs SC Zulimanit
Liga 3
Braga B vs Varzim
National League
Gateshead vs Yeovil
Optibet Virsliga
Tukums 2000 vs Valmiera
Pershaya Liga
Lida vs Baranovici
Belshina vs Energetik-BGU
Oleksandriya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Geylang vs DPMM
Tanjong Pagar vs Young Lions
Posta Rangers vs Bandari
Premier League 2
West Brom U21 vs Brighton U21
Reading U21 vs Fulham U21
Russia Cup Women
Chertanovo M. Wom. vs Lokomotiv Moscow Wom.
Thai League 1
Khonkaen Utd. vs Port MTI FC
Sukhothai vs Prachuap
Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs Lamphun Warrior
Thai League 2
Chonburi vs Samut Prakan City
U19 League
Tondela U19 vs SC Farense U19
SC Lusitania U19 vs Sporting CP U19
Slovacko U19 vs Slavia Prague U19
CBA Summer League
Nanjing Tongxi vs Xinjiang
Shandong vs Jilin
Governors Cup
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
LDB U22
Cerrado Basquete LDB U22 vs Basquete Cearense LDB U22
MPBL
Binan Tatak Gel vs Sarangani Marlins
NWBC Women
Shanghai Wom. vs Beijing Normal Univ. Wom.
Dobrich (Bulgaria), clay
Juan Bautista Torres vs Ivan Gakhov
M15 Lambermont (Belgium), clay
Adrian Oetzbach vs Emilien Demanet
M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Bittoun Kouzmine C./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. vs Habib A./Ianin N.
M15 Trier (Germany), clay
Amaury Raynel vs Milan Welte
M25 Idanha-a-Nova (Portugal), hard - STB
Marques D./Pereira T. vs Deliano L./Sultanov K.
M25 Maribor (Slovenia), clay - STB
Duda F./Poljak D. vs Bodmer A./Kellovsky D.
M25 Poznan (Poland), clay
Daniel Michalski vs Diego Dedura-Palomero
M25 Santander (Spain), clay
Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Pol Martin Tiffon
W15 Malmo (Sweden), clay
Katerina Tsygourova vs Clarissa Blomqvist
W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard - STB
Kaibekova P./Kalimullina R. vs Atia M./Bulbarella M.
W15 Wanfercee-Baulet (Belgium), clay
Janice Tjen vs Cristina Diaz Adrover
W35 Braunschweig (Germany), clay
Sinja Kraus vs Silvia Ambrosio
W35 Vrnjacka Banja (Serbia), clay
Tatiana Prozorova vs Carson Branstine
Tena Lukas vs Lola Radivojevic
Club Friendlies
Nizhny Novgorod vs HK Norilsk
Olympia vs Chelny
Russia Cup - First stage
Chelyabinsk vs Magnitka-Universitet
Youth League Cup Women
Vietinbank U19 Wom. vs Thanh Hoa U19 Wom.
Club Friendly
Pancevo vs Partizan
Nantes vs Kiel